12PM

1. CRUCES HAWKS 13U

2. CRUCES REDS OUTLAWS 7CP

3. EP COBRAS 7CP

4. CRUCES REDS 7CP

5. TOXIC 7CP

6. DRILLERS 12U

7. BANDITOS 12U

8. NM RHINOS 12U

9. TEXAS MAYHEM 10U

10. APE NATIONALS 10U

11. SOUTH WEST ELITE 9U

12. AKADEMA EPT 9U

13. CLUTCH BB 9U

14. EP TROUBLE 10U

11AM

1. SUNCITY DIABLOS 12U

2. CRUCES CUBS 12U

3. BAT CLUB USA WOLFPACK

4. RIVERBANDITS 12U

5. EP PIRATES 10U

6. FEDERALES 10U

7. BTB 10U

8. TEXAS BLUE 9U

9. EP DODGERS 9U

10. EP HEAT 9U

11. LC WILDCATS 9U

12. LC ROYALS 9U

13. NM RHINOS 9U

14. LC. LEGENDS 10U

15. UNITED BSBL 10U



230PM

1. ABQ DOGMEN 13U

2. LAS CRUCES K'S 5U

3. EP BLUE DEVILS 5U

4. LOS LOBOS TB

5. LC CARDINALS TB

6. EP XSQUAD TB

7. EP SUNS TB

8. LC SHARKS 8CP

9. CRUCES BOMBERS 8CP

10. THUNDERBOLTZ 8CP

11. ARSENAL BB 8CP

12. 915 BOMBERS 7CP

13. LUBBOCK GAME CHANGERS 11U

14. SW SNIPERS MENDEZ 11U

15. BTB 12U

16. WRECKLESS 10U

17. LUBBOCK LIGHTNING 10U

18. BREAKING BATS 10U

19. NM FORCE 9U




130PM

1. ATP LEGENDS 13U

2. VICTORY TB

3. EP BANDITS TB

4. EP COBRAS TB

5. LIL CHIEFS TB

6. CHIEFS 8CP

7. DRAGONS 8CP

8. EP A'S 8CP

9. TEAM LETHAL 7CP

10. NM BANGERZ 7CP

11. IRON STEEL11U

12. TRIPLE A'S 12U

13. DUKES BB 12U

14. EPT BOMBERS 9U

15. RIVERBANDITS 9U

16. D'LEGACY 9U

17. NM VIPERZ 10U

18. DESERT DAWGS 10U


1130AM

1. GC SLUGGERS 13U

2. LC VENOM 11U

3. LC DIESEL 11U

4. LC METS 11U

5. NEW MEX STORM 11U

6. RANGERS BB 12U

7. WESTSIDE PIRATES 12U

8. EP HEAT 10U

9. CRUCES REDS 10U

10. EP FIRE 10U

11. CHIEFS 9U

12. EP OUTSIDERS 9U

13. EP GIANTS 9U

14 365 BB 10U

1PM

1.ZIA SUN DEVILS 13U

2. BENCHWARMERS 8CP

3. EP DIABLOS 8CP

4. EP DUX 8CP

5. WTX SMASH 8CP

6. IXIV OUTSIDERS 7CP

7. CRUCES CARDINALS 7CP

8. EP APES 7CP

9.LC MONSTERS11U

10. NM GRIZZLIES 11U

11. TEXAS TROUBLE 12U

12. BAD BOYZ 12U

13. WTX ANGELS 12U

14. ASTROS 9U

15. EP RAYS 9U

16. KC BAMBINOS 10U

17. SUN CITY GATORS 10U
18. LC BATS 1OU

1230PM

1. EP YANKEES 13U

2. RIVERBANDITS 7CP

3. SAVAGE BB 7CP

4. EP SANDLOT 7CP

5. TIGERS 7CP

6. LOS CHAVOS 7CP

7. B17 LEGENDS 11U

8. DIAMONDKINGS 11U

9. EP AZTECS 11U

10. LC MONSTERS 11U

11. TEXAS THREAT 10U

12. EP ARSENAL 10U

13. RIVERBANDITS 10U

14. BOOM NATION 10U

15 HYDROFLASK 10U

16. EP BLUE SOX 10U

17. DEMING MAYHEM 9U

3PM

1. DEMOLITION 13U

2. TX WARRIORS TB

3. EP BLUE JAYS TB

​4. SW NOMADS TB

5. SW SNIPERS ORTIZ 8CP

6. EP TOXIC 8CP

7. ALAMO ELITE 8CP

8. EP SANDLOT 8CP

9. EMPIRE 11U

10. AZ BUCKEYES 11U

11. BAD NEW PIRATES 11U

12. 6-4-3 MILITIA 11U

13. RAMPAGE 11U

14. UA HOOLIGANS GRIEGO 12U

15. NM REIGN 10U

16. SW SNIPERS SALAZAR 10U

17. WTX MARLINS 10U

18. ALAMO ELITE 10U

19 SW SNIPERS KLEIN 9U

2PM

1. WTX PRIDE 13U

2. LIL YANKEES TB

3. LC RED SOX TB

4. EP OUTLAWS TB

5. WILDCATS 8CP

6. EP METS 8CP

7. RIVERBANDITS 8CP

8.NM RHINOS 8CP

9. EP A'S 7CP

10. DESERT DEVILS 7CP

11. LC DAWGS 11U

12. LC BOMBERS 11U

13. LC ACES 11U

14. CARLSBAD BRAWLERS 10U

15. NM WARHAWKS ABQ 10U

16. RAMPAGE 10U

17. NM SOL 10U

18. RAMPAGE 9U

19. HITMEN 9U



CHECK IN TIMES USSSA WS LC

JULY 3, 2019  PLEASE BE ON TIME!

PLEASE KEEP YOUR SCHEDULED TIME

AS IT WILL BE VERY DIFFICULT TO ACCOMADATE NOT TIMELY TEAMS TRYING TO CHECK IN LATE!

​PLEASE COACHES AND PLAYERS ONLY AT CHECK-INS AREA.

​PASSES WILL BE AVAILABLE AT SITE BUT AWAY FROM CHECK-IN AREA

​JUST SCROLL DOWN TO FIND YOUR TEAM, AGE AND TIME

NEW MEXICO STATE UNIVERISTY

PAN AM CENTER

1810 E. UNIVERSITY

Las Cruces, NM